Felicia Kiss Brunette Babe Videos

Featured Babe of Passion for June 2021 is the beautiful brunette Felicia Kiss with a short biography, hot gallery, and videos. Felicia Kiss is a porn star from Hungary. In her career, she has worked with sites such as Nubiles, Adult Empire, All Internal. Felicia Kiss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows, and doing photo shoots.


She goes by a number of aliases: Felica Kiss, Felicia, Felicia Cuerpo, Felicia Kiss, Felicia Kiss aka Felicia and has modeled for these premium nude girl sites: VIVTHOMAS VIDEO, NUBILES, SIMONSCANS, KARUPSPC.

Felicia Kiss was born in Hungary, July 24, 1994. She entered the adult industry in 2015 and started around 21 years old. Felicia Kiss is also known alias Milka Gribok.

Felicia Kiss

Born: July 24, 1994 (26 yo), Hungary

Height: 5'6"

Measurements: 36-24-36

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Aliases: Felicia Cuerpo, Milka Gribok

View Felicia Kiss Pornstar Biography here with more hot and nude galleries.

View Felicia Kiss Brunette Lesbian Pornstar in hot Lesbian action galleries here.

View more hot brunette babes here from Babes of Passion.

17 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All